Anthony Addis
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2025 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Chris Albero
| PUNT RETURNS |
g |
no. |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/r |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
11 |
21 |
173 |
0 |
36 |
8.2 |
15.7 |
| 2024 |
11 |
5 |
17 |
0 |
5 |
3.4 |
1.5 |
| 2025 |
11 |
13 |
120 |
0 |
51 |
9.2 |
10.9 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
33 |
39 |
310 |
0 |
51 |
7.9 |
9.4 |
| KICK RETURNS |
g |
no. |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/r |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
11 |
13 |
177 |
0 |
24 |
13.6 |
16.1 |
| 2024 |
11 |
1 |
16 |
0 |
16 |
16.0 |
1.5 |
| 2025 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
33 |
15 |
193 |
0 |
24 |
12.9 |
5.8 |
| INTERCEPTIONS |
g |
no. |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/r |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2024 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
33 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
173 |
177 |
0 |
350 |
31.8 |
| 2024 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
16 |
0 |
33 |
3.0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
120 |
0 |
0 |
120 |
10.9 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
33 |
0 |
0 |
310 |
193 |
0 |
503 |
15.2 |
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2023 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
11 |
22 |
16 |
38 |
2.5 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
| 2025 |
11 |
32 |
23 |
55 |
4.0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
33 |
55 |
39 |
94 |
6.5 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
| SACKS |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
yards |
| 2023 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
15 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
33 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
15 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
All-purpose yards: 63, Johns Hopkins, Oct 14, 2023
Punt returns: 4, at Muhlenberg, Nov 04, 2023 ; McDaniel, Oct 26, 2024
Punt return yards: 52, at Dickinson, Oct 18, 2025 (2 returns)
Long punt return: 51 [8th], at Dickinson, Oct 18, 2025
Kick returns: 5 [t-10th], Johns Hopkins, Oct 14, 2023
Kick return yards: 64, Johns Hopkins, Oct 14, 2023 (5 returns)
Long kick return: 24, at McDaniel, Oct 21, 2023
Interceptions: 1, at Kean, Nov 02, 2024
Tackles: 10, Muhlenberg, Nov 09, 2024 (5-5)
Sacks: 1.0, at Dickinson, Oct 18, 2025 (1-0)
Tackles for loss: 1.5, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (1-0)
Fumbles forced: 1 [t-9th], Dickinson, Oct 05, 2024
Pass breakups: 2, at Gettysburg, Nov 16, 2024
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Average yards/punt return: 10th (7.95)
Punt return yards: 13th (310)
Punt returns: 14th (39)
QB hurries: t-21st (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Punt return yards: t-20th (173 in 2023)
QB hurries: t-23rd (1 in 2024)
Punt returns: 26th (21 in 2023)
Average yards/punt return: 26th (9.23 in 2025)
|
John Aquino
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2024 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2025 |
1 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
1 |
|
No other statistics |
Nick Aravides
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2024 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
13 |
0.0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
7 |
10 |
17 |
0.0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 3, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (0-3); Montclair State, Sep 21, 2024 (3-0)
Fumbles forced: 1 [t-9th], at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025
|
James Arefieg
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2024 |
1 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2025 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
1 |
|
No other statistics |
Owen Banghart
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2024 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
10 |
8 |
20 |
28 |
8.5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
8 |
22 |
30 |
9.5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
| SACKS |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
yards |
| 2024 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0.5 |
1 |
| 2025 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
3.5 |
20 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
21 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 6, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025 (2-4)
Sacks: 1.0, Johns Hopkins, Nov 15, 2025 (1-0); at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025 (1-0)
Tackles for loss: 1.5, Johns Hopkins, Nov 15, 2025 (1-0); at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025 (1-0); Muhlenberg, Oct 11, 2025 (1-0)
Fumbles forced: 1 [t-9th], at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025
Pass breakups: 1, McDaniel, Nov 01, 2025
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
QB hurries: t-21st (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
QB hurries: t-23rd (1 in 2025)
|
Ben Bartholomew
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2025 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 1, at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025 (0-1)
|
Brady Baulch
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2025 |
1 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
1 |
|
No other statistics |
Owen Bednarski
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Sean Benton
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Kevin Blum
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2023 |
2 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2024 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2025 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
2 |
|
No other statistics |
Anthony Borzillo
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2025 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 1, McDaniel, Nov 01, 2025 (1-0)
|
Andy Boshnick
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Michael Breheney
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2024 |
3 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2025 |
6 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
9 |
|
No other statistics |
Colin Brennan
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Rafe Carner
| INTERCEPTIONS |
g |
no. |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/r |
avg/g |
| 2024 |
11 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
13 |
13.0 |
1.2 |
| 2025 |
11 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
6.0 |
1.1 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
22 |
3 |
25 |
0 |
13 |
8.3 |
1.1 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2024 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
13 |
1.2 |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
12 |
1.1 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
25 |
1.1 |
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2024 |
11 |
30 |
8 |
38 |
0.0 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
27 |
13 |
40 |
1.0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
22 |
57 |
21 |
78 |
1.0 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
All-purpose yards: 13, McDaniel, Oct 26, 2024
Interceptions: 1, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025 ; at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025 ; McDaniel, Oct 26, 2024
Long interception return: 13, McDaniel, Oct 26, 2024
Tackles: 11, Eastern, Nov 29, 2025 (7-4)
Tackles for loss: 1.0, Eastern, Nov 29, 2025 (1-0)
Fumbles recovered: 1 [t-4th], at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025 ; Montclair State, Sep 21, 2024
Pass breakups: 2, at Delaware Valley, Nov 23, 2024 ; at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025 ; at TCNJ, Sep 14, 2024
|
Zachariah Chatterton
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Kyle Checchio
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2025 |
11 |
32 |
41 |
73 |
14.0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
32 |
41 |
73 |
14.0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
| SACKS |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
yards |
| 2025 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
13 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
13 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 10, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025 (3-7); at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025 (4-6)
Sacks: 1.5, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025 (1-1)
Tackles for loss: 3.5, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025 (2-1)
Fumbles recovered: 1 [t-4th], Eastern, Nov 29, 2025
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
QB hurries: t-8th (3)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
QB hurries: t-7th (3 in 2025)
Tackles for loss: t-16th (14.0 in 2025)
|
Nicholas Cobb
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Trey Comella
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2025 |
9 |
20 |
6 |
26 |
2.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
20 |
6 |
26 |
2.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| SACKS |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
yards |
| 2025 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
1.0 |
1 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
1 |
0 |
1.0 |
1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 9, at Dickinson, Oct 18, 2025 (8-1)
Sacks: 1.0, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025 (1-0)
Tackles for loss: 1.0, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025 (1-0); at Dickinson, Oct 18, 2025 (1-0)
Pass breakups: 1, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025
|
Cole Conneen
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2023 |
1 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2024 |
1 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2025 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
2 |
|
No other statistics |
Walter Cordero
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2023 |
1 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2024 |
3 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2025 |
2 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
6 |
|
No other statistics |
Dean Coscia
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2025 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 2, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (1-1)
|
Alex Costic
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2025 |
2 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
2 |
|
No other statistics |
Anthony Crisafulli
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2025 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Braden Darling
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Adrian Delicata
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Luke Demaso
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2025 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
6 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 2, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (2-0)
Pass breakups: 1, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
|
Nate DeRosa
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2025 |
1 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
1 |
|
No other statistics |
Mathew Downs
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2024 |
2 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2025 |
4 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
6 |
|
No other statistics |
Matt Eitner
| RECEIVING |
g |
rec |
yards |
td |
long |
rec/g |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
11 |
0.5 |
11.0 |
5.5 |
| 2024 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0.1 |
10.0 |
1.4 |
| 2025 |
11 |
17 |
266 |
2 |
31 |
1.5 |
15.6 |
24.2 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
19 |
287 |
2 |
31 |
0.9 |
15.1 |
14.4 |
| SCORING |
g |
td |
rush |
rcv |
ret |
pat |
2pat |
fg |
total |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2024 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
1.1 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
0.6 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
5.5 |
| 2024 |
7 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1.4 |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
266 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
266 |
24.2 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
0 |
287 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
287 |
14.4 |
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2023 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points scored: 6, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025 ; Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
Touchdowns: 1, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025 ; Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
Receptions: 4, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025
Receiving yards: 67, Johns Hopkins, Nov 15, 2025 (3 receptions)
Receiving TDs: 1, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025 ; Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
Long reception: 31, Johns Hopkins, Nov 15, 2025
All-purpose yards: 67, Johns Hopkins, Nov 15, 2025
Tackles: 1, at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025 (1-0); Westminster (Pa.), Sep 13, 2025 (1-0)
|
Connor Eustice
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2023 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| SACKS |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
yards |
| 2023 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
5 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
5 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 3, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (0-3)
Sacks: 1.0, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (0-2)
Tackles for loss: 1.0, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (0-2)
|
Michael Ferranti
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2024 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 1, at Gettysburg, Nov 16, 2024 (0-1); Montclair State, Sep 21, 2024 (0-1)
Fumbles recovered: 1 [t-4th], McDaniel, Nov 01, 2025
|
Graham Findeisen
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2024 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
13 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 1, 4 times
Pass breakups: 1, McDaniel, Oct 26, 2024
|
Gavin Fisher
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
James Flagg
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2025 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 1, at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025 (1-0)
|
Michael Fleming
| SCORING |
g |
td |
rush |
rcv |
ret |
pat |
2pat |
fg |
total |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2024 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
10 |
65 |
5.9 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
10 |
65 |
3.8 |
| FIELD GOALS |
g |
made |
att |
long |
pct |
| 2023 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2024 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
10 |
13 |
42 |
76.9 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
10 |
14 |
42 |
71.4 |
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2023 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points scored: 11, at Dickinson, Oct 18, 2025
Kick PATs: 5, at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025 ; Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
Points by kicking: 11 [t-4th], at Dickinson, Oct 18, 2025
Field goals made: 3 [t-3rd], at Dickinson, Oct 18, 2025
Field goal attempts: 3 [t-3rd], at Dickinson, Oct 18, 2025
Longest field goal: 42, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025
Tackles: 1, at Ursinus, Oct 12, 2024 (1-0)
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
PAT kick pct: 2nd (97.2)
Field goal pct: 6th (71.4)
Field goals made: t-11th (10)
PAT kicks made: t-15th (35)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Field goals made: 5th (10 in 2025)
PAT kicks made: 7th (35 in 2025)
PAT kick pct: 10th (97.2 in 2025)
Field goal pct: 13th (76.9 in 2025)
Total points scored: 30th (65 in 2025)
|
Antonio Freund
| SCORING |
g |
td |
rush |
rcv |
ret |
pat |
2pat |
fg |
total |
avg/g |
| 2024 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1.5 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.8 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points scored: 2, at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025
Kick PATs: 2, at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025
Points by kicking: 2, at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025
|
Jeremy Friend
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2023 |
4 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2024 |
3 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2025 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
7 |
|
No other statistics |
Will Galligan
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2023 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
26 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 2, Johns Hopkins, Oct 14, 2023 (1-1)
|
Paul Gandolfo
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Drago Georgiev
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Wells Gillett
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2024 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
8 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 1, Johns Hopkins, Nov 15, 2025 (0-1); at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025 (0-1); Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (0-1)
|
Chase Goldenberg
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2025 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Gianni Goodrich
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2025 |
1 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
1 |
|
No other statistics |
Brayden Green
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2025 |
1 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
1 |
|
No other statistics |
Shane Green
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2025 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Henrique Guicardi
| RUSHING |
g |
att |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
| TOTAL OFFENSE |
g |
rush |
pass |
total |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Rush attempts: 1, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
Rush yards: 2, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (1 carries)
Long rush: 2, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
Total offense attempts: 1, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (1 rush,0 pass)
Total ofense yards: 2, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (2 rush,0 pass)
All-purpose yards: 2, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
|
Austin Hadley
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2023 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
2.5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
10 |
5 |
14 |
19 |
3.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
| 2025 |
10 |
21 |
40 |
61 |
5.0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
28 |
30 |
58 |
88 |
11.0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
| SACKS |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
yards |
| 2023 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
0.5 |
2 |
| 2024 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
2 |
| 2025 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
2.0 |
19 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
28 |
2 |
3 |
3.5 |
23 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 10, Johns Hopkins, Nov 15, 2025 (6-4); at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025 (4-6)
Sacks: 1.0, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025 (1-0); Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (1-0)
Tackles for loss: 2.5, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025 (2-0)
Fumbles recovered: 1 [t-4th], Kean, Oct 28, 2023
Pass breakups: 1, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025 ; Muhlenberg, Oct 11, 2025 ; at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
QB hurries: t-13th (2)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
QB hurries: t-15th (2 in 2024)
|
Ivan Harlamov
| SCORING |
g |
td |
rush |
rcv |
ret |
pat |
2pat |
fg |
total |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2024 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5.0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0.4 |
| PUNTING |
g |
no. |
yards |
long |
avg |
| 2023 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2024 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
45 |
1757 |
56 |
39.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
45 |
1757 |
56 |
39.0 |
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2023 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points scored: 5, at Gettysburg, Nov 16, 2024
Kick PATs: 5, at Gettysburg, Nov 16, 2024
Points by kicking: 5, at Gettysburg, Nov 16, 2024
Punt attempts: 6, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025 ; at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025
Punt yards: 274, at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025 (6 punts)
Longest punt: 56, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
Tackles: 1, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025 (1-0); Johns Hopkins, Nov 15, 2025 (1-0)
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Average yards/punt: 2nd (39.04)
Punt yards: 28th (1757)
Punt attempts: 29th (45)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
PAT kick pct: t-1st (100.0 in 2024)
Average yards/punt: 6th (39.04 in 2025)
|
Jack Harrison
| RECEIVING |
g |
rec |
yards |
td |
long |
rec/g |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
9 |
4 |
58 |
0 |
28 |
0.4 |
14.5 |
6.4 |
| 2024 |
9 |
19 |
279 |
1 |
34 |
2.1 |
14.7 |
31.0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
36 |
487 |
6 |
34 |
3.3 |
13.5 |
44.3 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
29 |
59 |
824 |
7 |
34 |
2.0 |
14.0 |
28.4 |
| SCORING |
g |
td |
rush |
rcv |
ret |
pat |
2pat |
fg |
total |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2024 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0.7 |
| 2025 |
11 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
3.3 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
29 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
1.4 |
| PUNT RETURNS |
g |
no. |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/r |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2024 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
29 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| KICK RETURNS |
g |
no. |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/r |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2024 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
29 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
9 |
0 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
6.4 |
| 2024 |
9 |
0 |
279 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
280 |
31.1 |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
487 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
487 |
44.3 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
29 |
0 |
824 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
825 |
28.4 |
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2023 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
29 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points scored: 6, 6 times
Touchdowns: 1, 6 times
Receptions: 8, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025 ; at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025
Receiving yards: 109, at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025 (8 receptions)
Receiving TDs: 1, 6 times
Long reception: 34, Muhlenberg, Oct 11, 2025 ; at TCNJ, Sep 14, 2024
All-purpose yards: 109, at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025
Punt return yards: 1, at Gettysburg, Nov 16, 2024 (0 returns)
Long punt return: 1, at Gettysburg, Nov 16, 2024
Kick returns: 1, Montclair State, Sep 21, 2024
Tackles: 1, Westminster (Pa.), Sep 13, 2025 (1-0)
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Average yards/catch: 26th (13.97)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Pass reception TDs: t-28th (6 in 2025)
|
Luke Helmle
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Alex Helou
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2025 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Liam Henry
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2024 |
6 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2025 |
11 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
17 |
|
No other statistics |
Jason Hill
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2023 |
3 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2024 |
3 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2025 |
4 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
10 |
|
No other statistics |
Connor Hille
| INTERCEPTIONS |
g |
no. |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/r |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2024 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
0.1 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
26 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2024 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.1 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0 |
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2023 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
11 |
34 |
26 |
60 |
5.5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
| 2025 |
11 |
35 |
37 |
72 |
4.5 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
26 |
71 |
66 |
137 |
10.0 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
| SACKS |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
yards |
| 2023 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
2.0 |
12 |
| 2025 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
17 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
26 |
3 |
2 |
4.0 |
29 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
All-purpose yards: 1, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025
Interceptions: 1, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025
Long interception return: 1, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025
Tackles: 13, Johns Hopkins, Nov 15, 2025 (6-7)
Sacks: 1.0, at Kean, Nov 02, 2024 (1-0); at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025 (1-0); Lebanon Valley, Sep 06, 2024 (1-0)
Tackles for loss: 1.0, 7 times
Fumbles forced: 1 [t-9th], 4 times
Fumbles recovered: 1 [t-4th], Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
Pass breakups: 2, Muhlenberg, Oct 11, 2025
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
QB hurries: t-3rd (6)
Fumbles forced: t-13th (4)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Fumbles forced: t-4th (4 in 2024)
QB hurries: t-5th (4 in 2025)
QB hurries: t-15th (2 in 2024)
|
Logan Holland
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2024 |
6 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2025 |
6 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
12 |
|
No other statistics |
Daniel Imburgia
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2025 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Thomas Jeanes
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2024 |
5 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2025 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
5 |
|
No other statistics |
Reid Johansen
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2025 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 2, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025 (1-1)
|
Chris Katrakazis
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Eian Kilpatrick
| KICK RETURNS |
g |
no. |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/r |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
9 |
9 |
175 |
0 |
39 |
19.4 |
19.4 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
9 |
175 |
0 |
39 |
19.4 |
19.4 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
175 |
0 |
175 |
19.4 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
175 |
0 |
175 |
19.4 |
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2025 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
All-purpose yards: 65, at Dickinson, Oct 18, 2025
Kick returns: 4, at Dickinson, Oct 18, 2025
Kick return yards: 65, at Dickinson, Oct 18, 2025 (4 returns)
Long kick return: 39, Westminster (Pa.), Sep 13, 2025
Tackles: 5, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (4-1)
|
Kyle Kirsch
| PASSING |
g |
cmp-att-int |
yards |
td |
long |
pct |
avg/p |
avg/g |
effic |
| 2024 |
7 |
0-1-0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
0 |
0-0-0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0-0-0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
7 |
0-1-0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL OFFENSE |
g |
rush |
pass |
total |
avg/g |
| 2024 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Pass attempts: 1, at Ursinus, Oct 12, 2024
Total offense attempts: 1, at Ursinus, Oct 12, 2024 (0 rush,1 pass)
|
Noah Lawrence
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Brody Leonard
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Aiden Lockett
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Chris Logue
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2024 |
4 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2025 |
11 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
15 |
|
No other statistics |
Teo Lombardo
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2025 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Quincy Long
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2023 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
11 |
28 |
17 |
45 |
14.5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
| 2025 |
3 |
12 |
6 |
18 |
4.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
22 |
40 |
26 |
66 |
19.0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
| SACKS |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
yards |
| 2023 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
9.0 |
54 |
| 2025 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3.0 |
8 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
22 |
10 |
4 |
12.0 |
62 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 9, at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025 (9-0)
Sacks: 2.0, at Gettysburg, Nov 16, 2024 (2-0); at Johns Hopkins, Oct 19, 2024 (2-0); at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025 (2-0)
Tackles for loss: 4.0 [t-5th], at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025 (4-0)
Fumbles recovered: 1 [t-4th], at TCNJ, Sep 14, 2024
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
QB hurries: 7th (4)
Yards from tackles for loss: 21st (82)
Quarterback sacks: t-25th (12.0)
Yards from sacks: t-27th (62)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
QB hurries: t-5th (4 in 2024)
Yards from tackles for loss: 13th (68 in 2024)
Tackles for loss: t-14th (14.5 in 2024)
Quarterback sacks: t-17th (9.0 in 2024)
Yards from sacks: t-20th (54 in 2024)
|
Declan MacCabe
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2023 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 3, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (1-2)
|
Jack Madalone
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Oscar Marx
| SCORING |
g |
td |
rush |
rcv |
ret |
pat |
2pat |
fg |
total |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0.5 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0.5 |
| KICK RETURNS |
g |
no. |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/r |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
11 |
11 |
158 |
0 |
34 |
14.4 |
14.4 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
11 |
158 |
0 |
34 |
14.4 |
14.4 |
| INTERCEPTIONS |
g |
no. |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/r |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
11 |
3 |
95 |
1 |
88 |
31.7 |
8.6 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
3 |
95 |
1 |
88 |
31.7 |
8.6 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
158 |
95 |
253 |
23.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
158 |
95 |
253 |
23.0 |
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2025 |
11 |
36 |
8 |
44 |
3.0 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
36 |
8 |
44 |
3.0 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points scored: 6, McDaniel, Nov 01, 2025
Touchdowns: 1, McDaniel, Nov 01, 2025
All-purpose yards: 109, McDaniel, Nov 01, 2025
Kick returns: 3, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025
Kick return yards: 51, Eastern, Nov 29, 2025 (2 returns)
Long kick return: 34, Eastern, Nov 29, 2025
Interceptions: 1, McDaniel, Nov 01, 2025 ; at Dickinson, Oct 18, 2025
Long interception return: 88 [4th], McDaniel, Nov 01, 2025
Tackles: 9, Johns Hopkins, Nov 15, 2025 (6-3)
Tackles for loss: 1.0, Eastern, Nov 29, 2025 (1-0); Muhlenberg, Oct 11, 2025 (1-0); Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (1-0)
Fumbles forced: 1 [t-9th], at Dickinson, Oct 18, 2025
Pass breakups: 3 [t-10th], Muhlenberg, Oct 11, 2025
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Interception return TDs: t-5th (1)
Interception return yards: t-21st (95)
QB hurries: t-21st (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Interception return TDs: t-3rd (1 in 2025)
Passes defended: t-4th (16 in 2025)
Interception return yards: t-10th (95 in 2025)
QB hurries: t-23rd (1 in 2025)
|
John Mazzacco
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Sean McCarthy
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2023 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2024 |
3 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2025 |
3 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
6 |
|
No other statistics |
Ryan McGowan
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Jake McVeigh
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Stefan Merino
| RECEIVING |
g |
rec |
yards |
td |
long |
rec/g |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2024 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
0.3 |
8.0 |
2.7 |
| 2025 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
0.1 |
8.0 |
0.7 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2024 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2.7 |
| 2025 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0.7 |
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2023 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Receptions: 1, at Gettysburg, Nov 16, 2024
Receiving yards: 8, at Gettysburg, Nov 16, 2024 (1 receptions)
Long reception: 8, at Gettysburg, Nov 16, 2024
All-purpose yards: 8, at Gettysburg, Nov 16, 2024
Tackles: 2, at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025 (1-1)
|
Cole Mosier
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Michael Moynihan
| RUSHING |
g |
att |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
6.0 |
6.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
6.0 |
6.0 |
| TOTAL OFFENSE |
g |
rush |
pass |
total |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
6.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
6.0 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6.0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Rush attempts: 1, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
Rush yards: 6, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (1 carries)
Long rush: 6, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
Total offense attempts: 1, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (1 rush,0 pass)
Total ofense yards: 6, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (6 rush,0 pass)
All-purpose yards: 6, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
|
Max Oliveri
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2025 |
1 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
1 |
|
No other statistics |
Ben Ostroski
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2024 |
1 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2025 |
8 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
9 |
|
No other statistics |
Louis Paris
| RUSHING |
g |
att |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
9 |
119 |
505 |
3 |
18 |
4.2 |
56.1 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
119 |
505 |
3 |
18 |
4.2 |
56.1 |
| TOTAL OFFENSE |
g |
rush |
pass |
total |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
9 |
505 |
0 |
505 |
56.1 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
505 |
0 |
505 |
56.1 |
| RECEIVING |
g |
rec |
yards |
td |
long |
rec/g |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
9 |
25 |
194 |
0 |
20 |
2.8 |
7.8 |
21.6 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
25 |
194 |
0 |
20 |
2.8 |
7.8 |
21.6 |
| SCORING |
g |
td |
rush |
rcv |
ret |
pat |
2pat |
fg |
total |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
2.2 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
2.2 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
9 |
505 |
194 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
699 |
77.7 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
505 |
194 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
699 |
77.7 |
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2025 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points scored: 12, at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025
Touchdowns: 2, at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025
Rush attempts: 28, McDaniel, Nov 01, 2025
Rush yards: 118, at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025 (22 carries)
Rush TDs: 2, at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025
Long rush: 18, at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025
Receptions: 6, Muhlenberg, Oct 11, 2025
Receiving yards: 46, Eastern, Nov 29, 2025 (4 receptions)
Long reception: 20, Eastern, Nov 29, 2025
Total offense attempts: 28, McDaniel, Nov 01, 2025 (28 rush,0 pass)
Total ofense yards: 118, at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025 (118 rush,0 pass)
All-purpose yards: 153, at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025
Tackles: 1, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025 (0-1)
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Rushing yards/game: 17th (56.1)
All purpose yards/game: 17th (77.7)
Receptions/game: 22nd (2.78)
Average yards/rush: 28th (4.24)
|
Mike Pembroke
| SCORING |
g |
td |
rush |
rcv |
ret |
pat |
2pat |
fg |
total |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0.6 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0.6 |
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2025 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points scored: 6, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025
Touchdowns: 1, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025
Tackles: 2, Eastern, Nov 29, 2025 (2-0)
Fumbles recovered: 1 [t-4th], at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Fumble return TDs: t-2nd (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Fumble return TDs: t-2nd (1 in 2025)
|
Michael Poruban
| RECEIVING |
g |
rec |
yards |
td |
long |
rec/g |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2024 |
11 |
19 |
322 |
2 |
65 |
1.7 |
16.9 |
29.3 |
| 2025 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
25 |
19 |
322 |
2 |
65 |
0.8 |
16.9 |
12.9 |
| SCORING |
g |
td |
rush |
rcv |
ret |
pat |
2pat |
fg |
total |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2024 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
1.1 |
| 2025 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
25 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
0.5 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2024 |
11 |
0 |
322 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
322 |
29.3 |
| 2025 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
25 |
0 |
322 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
322 |
12.9 |
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2023 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
25 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points scored: 6, at Ursinus, Oct 12, 2024 ; Lebanon Valley, Sep 06, 2024
Touchdowns: 1, at Ursinus, Oct 12, 2024 ; Lebanon Valley, Sep 06, 2024
Receptions: 4, at Johns Hopkins, Oct 19, 2024 ; Lebanon Valley, Sep 06, 2024
Receiving yards: 85, Lebanon Valley, Sep 06, 2024 (4 receptions)
Receiving TDs: 1, at Ursinus, Oct 12, 2024 ; Lebanon Valley, Sep 06, 2024
Long reception: 65, at Ursinus, Oct 12, 2024
All-purpose yards: 85, Lebanon Valley, Sep 06, 2024
Tackles: 2, TCNJ, Sep 21, 2023 (1-1)
|
Braeden Post
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2024 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| SACKS |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
yards |
| 2024 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
0.5 |
4 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
0 |
1 |
0.5 |
4 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 2, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (1-1)
Sacks: .5, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (0-1)
Tackles for loss: .5, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (0-1)
|
Aaron Potts
| RUSHING |
g |
att |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
| TOTAL OFFENSE |
g |
rush |
pass |
total |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Rush attempts: 1, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
Rush yards: 2, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (1 carries)
Long rush: 2, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
Total offense attempts: 1, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (1 rush,0 pass)
Total ofense yards: 2, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (2 rush,0 pass)
All-purpose yards: 2, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
|
Jadon Prinzivalli
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Drew Puleo
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Na'Rome Rayborn
| RUSHING |
g |
att |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2024 |
7 |
13 |
41 |
0 |
13 |
3.2 |
5.9 |
| 2025 |
3 |
4 |
15 |
0 |
14 |
3.8 |
5.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
17 |
56 |
0 |
14 |
3.3 |
5.6 |
| PASSING |
g |
cmp-att-int |
yards |
td |
long |
pct |
avg/p |
avg/g |
effic |
| 2024 |
7 |
1-1-0 |
10 |
1 |
10 |
100.0 |
10.0 |
1.4 |
514.0 |
| 2025 |
3 |
0-0-0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0-0-0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
1-1-0 |
10 |
1 |
10 |
100.0 |
10.0 |
1.0 |
514.0 |
| TOTAL OFFENSE |
g |
rush |
pass |
total |
avg/g |
| 2024 |
7 |
41 |
10 |
51 |
7.3 |
| 2025 |
3 |
15 |
0 |
15 |
5.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
56 |
10 |
66 |
6.6 |
| RECEIVING |
g |
rec |
yards |
td |
long |
rec/g |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2024 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0.3 |
4.0 |
1.3 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0.1 |
4.0 |
0.4 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2024 |
7 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
5.9 |
| 2025 |
3 |
15 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
6.3 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
56 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
6.0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Rush attempts: 5, McDaniel, Oct 26, 2024
Rush yards: 18, Montclair State, Sep 21, 2024 (4 carries)
Long rush: 14, Westminster (Pa.), Sep 13, 2025
Pass attempts: 1, Montclair State, Sep 21, 2024
Pass completions: 1, Montclair State, Sep 21, 2024
Pass yards: 10, Montclair State, Sep 21, 2024
Pass TDs: 1, Montclair State, Sep 21, 2024
Long pass: 10, Montclair State, Sep 21, 2024
Receptions: 1, at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025
Receiving yards: 4, at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025 (1 receptions)
Long reception: 4, at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025
Total offense attempts: 5, McDaniel, Oct 26, 2024 (5 rush,0 pass); Montclair State, Sep 21, 2024 (4 rush,1 pass)
Total ofense yards: 28, Montclair State, Sep 21, 2024 (18 rush,10 pass)
All-purpose yards: 18, Montclair State, Sep 21, 2024
|
Tripp Ready
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2023 |
4 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2024 |
4 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2025 |
11 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
19 |
|
No other statistics |
Tommy Reilly
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2023 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 1, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (1-0)
Pass breakups: 1, Montclair State, Sep 21, 2024
|
Jayden Richards
| RUSHING |
g |
att |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
7 |
22 |
55 |
0 |
13 |
2.5 |
7.9 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
7 |
22 |
55 |
0 |
13 |
2.5 |
7.9 |
| TOTAL OFFENSE |
g |
rush |
pass |
total |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
7 |
55 |
0 |
55 |
7.9 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
7 |
55 |
0 |
55 |
7.9 |
| RECEIVING |
g |
rec |
yards |
td |
long |
rec/g |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
7 |
8 |
61 |
0 |
10 |
1.1 |
7.6 |
8.7 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
7 |
8 |
61 |
0 |
10 |
1.1 |
7.6 |
8.7 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
7 |
55 |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
116 |
16.6 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
7 |
55 |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
116 |
16.6 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Rush attempts: 8, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
Rush yards: 23, Westminster (Pa.), Sep 13, 2025 (3 carries)
Long rush: 13, Westminster (Pa.), Sep 13, 2025
Receptions: 6, Westminster (Pa.), Sep 13, 2025
Receiving yards: 48, Westminster (Pa.), Sep 13, 2025 (6 receptions)
Long reception: 10, Westminster (Pa.), Sep 13, 2025
Total offense attempts: 8, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (8 rush,0 pass)
Total ofense yards: 23, Westminster (Pa.), Sep 13, 2025 (23 rush,0 pass)
All-purpose yards: 71, Westminster (Pa.), Sep 13, 2025
|
David Roberts
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2024 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2025 |
2 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
2 |
|
No other statistics |
Austin Rollman
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2025 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Benny Sands
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2023 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 1, Kean, Oct 28, 2023 (0-1)
|
Mikey Sands
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2025 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Nathan Schultz
| PUNT RETURNS |
g |
no. |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/r |
avg/g |
| 2024 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
16 |
0.0 |
1.5 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
16 |
0.0 |
0.9 |
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2024 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
All-purpose yards: 16, at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025
Punt return yards: 16, at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025 (0 returns)
Long punt return: 16, at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025
Tackles: 2, McDaniel, Nov 01, 2025 (2-0); at Johns Hopkins, Oct 19, 2024 (1-1)
Tackles for loss: 1.0, McDaniel, Nov 01, 2025 (1-0)
|
Jaden Shedlock
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Aaron Shivas
| RECEIVING |
g |
rec |
yards |
td |
long |
rec/g |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2024 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.1 |
1.0 |
0.1 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.1 |
1.0 |
0.1 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2024 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.1 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.1 |
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2024 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Receptions: 1, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025
Receiving yards: 1, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025 (1 receptions)
Long reception: 1, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025
All-purpose yards: 1, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025
Tackles: 1, at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025 (1-0)
|
Ben Shutt
| RECEIVING |
g |
rec |
yards |
td |
long |
rec/g |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2024 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0.1 |
5.0 |
0.5 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0.1 |
5.0 |
0.3 |
| SCORING |
g |
td |
rush |
rcv |
ret |
pat |
2pat |
fg |
total |
avg/g |
| 2024 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0.2 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0.1 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2024 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0.5 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0.3 |
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2024 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points scored: 2, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025
Receptions: 1, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025
Receiving yards: 5, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025 (1 receptions)
Long reception: 5, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025
All-purpose yards: 5, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025
Tackles: 1, Montclair State, Sep 21, 2024 (0-1)
|
James Sobieski
| KICK RETURNS |
g |
no. |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/r |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
4 |
3 |
52 |
0 |
28 |
17.3 |
13.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
4 |
3 |
52 |
0 |
28 |
17.3 |
13.0 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2025 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
0 |
52 |
13.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
0 |
52 |
13.0 |
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2025 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
All-purpose yards: 28, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025
Kick returns: 2, Eastern, Nov 29, 2025
Kick return yards: 28, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025 (1 returns)
Long kick return: 28, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025
Tackles: 1, Eastern, Nov 29, 2025 (0-1)
|
Christopher Solecki
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2024 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 1, Westminster (Pa.), Sep 13, 2025 (0-1)
|
Nick Stoll
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Joey Sucher
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Mike Taraschi
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2025 |
2 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
2 |
|
No other statistics |
Seth Taylor
| RUSHING |
g |
att |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
4 |
20 |
61 |
0 |
10 |
3.0 |
15.2 |
| 2024 |
8 |
13 |
39 |
0 |
11 |
3.0 |
4.9 |
| 2025 |
2 |
11 |
25 |
1 |
7 |
2.3 |
12.5 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
44 |
125 |
1 |
11 |
2.8 |
8.9 |
| TOTAL OFFENSE |
g |
rush |
pass |
total |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
4 |
61 |
0 |
61 |
15.2 |
| 2024 |
8 |
39 |
0 |
39 |
4.9 |
| 2025 |
2 |
25 |
0 |
25 |
12.5 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
125 |
0 |
125 |
8.9 |
| RECEIVING |
g |
rec |
yards |
td |
long |
rec/g |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2024 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
0.1 |
6.0 |
0.8 |
| 2025 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
0 |
14 |
0.5 |
14.0 |
7.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
2 |
20 |
0 |
14 |
0.1 |
10.0 |
1.4 |
| SCORING |
g |
td |
rush |
rcv |
ret |
pat |
2pat |
fg |
total |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2024 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0.4 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
4 |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
15.2 |
| 2024 |
8 |
39 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
5.6 |
| 2025 |
2 |
25 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
19.5 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
125 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
145 |
10.4 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points scored: 6, at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025
Touchdowns: 1, at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025
Rush attempts: 10, TCNJ, Sep 21, 2023
Rush yards: 43, TCNJ, Sep 21, 2023 (10 carries)
Rush TDs: 1, at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025
Long rush: 11, at Gettysburg, Nov 16, 2024
Receptions: 1, Muhlenberg, Nov 09, 2024 ; at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025
Receiving yards: 14, at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025 (1 receptions)
Long reception: 14, at Lebanon Valley, Sep 04, 2025
Total offense attempts: 10, TCNJ, Sep 21, 2023 (10 rush,0 pass)
Total ofense yards: 43, TCNJ, Sep 21, 2023 (43 rush,0 pass)
All-purpose yards: 43, TCNJ, Sep 21, 2023
|
Aidan Toomey
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2023 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
33 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 1, Eastern, Nov 29, 2025 (1-0)
|
Noah Trama
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2024 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
8 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 1, Muhlenberg, Nov 09, 2024 (1-0); McDaniel, Oct 26, 2024 (1-0)
|
Tommy Tucker
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2024 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 3, Westminster (Pa.), Sep 13, 2025 (0-3)
|
Joe Tulli
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2025 |
3 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
3 |
|
No other statistics |
Anthony Valdez
| RUSHING |
g |
att |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2024 |
5 |
5 |
15 |
0 |
5 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
| 2025 |
10 |
53 |
297 |
2 |
61 |
5.6 |
29.7 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
58 |
312 |
2 |
61 |
5.4 |
20.8 |
| TOTAL OFFENSE |
g |
rush |
pass |
total |
avg/g |
| 2024 |
5 |
15 |
0 |
15 |
3.0 |
| 2025 |
10 |
297 |
0 |
297 |
29.7 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
312 |
0 |
312 |
20.8 |
| RECEIVING |
g |
rec |
yards |
td |
long |
rec/g |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2024 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
10 |
7 |
58 |
0 |
16 |
0.7 |
8.3 |
5.8 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
7 |
58 |
0 |
16 |
0.5 |
8.3 |
3.9 |
| SCORING |
g |
td |
rush |
rcv |
ret |
pat |
2pat |
fg |
total |
avg/g |
| 2024 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
1.2 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
0.8 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2024 |
5 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3.0 |
| 2025 |
10 |
297 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
355 |
35.5 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
312 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
370 |
24.7 |
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2024 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points scored: 6, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025 ; at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025
Touchdowns: 1, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025 ; at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025
Rush attempts: 10, McDaniel, Nov 01, 2025
Rush yards: 66, McDaniel, Nov 01, 2025 (10 carries); at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025 (4 carries)
Rush TDs: 1, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025 ; at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025
Long rush: 61, at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025
Receptions: 2, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025 ; Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
Receiving yards: 26, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (2 receptions)
Long reception: 16, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
Total offense attempts: 10, McDaniel, Nov 01, 2025 (10 rush,0 pass)
Total ofense yards: 66, McDaniel, Nov 01, 2025 (66 rush,0 pass); at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025 (66 rush,0 pass)
All-purpose yards: 78, McDaniel, Nov 01, 2025
Tackles: 1, at Carnegie Mellon, Nov 08, 2025 (1-0); Dickinson, Oct 05, 2024 (0-1)
Tackles for loss: .5, Dickinson, Oct 05, 2024 (0-0)
|
Torre Veneziano
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Jack Walker
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2024 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
7 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| SACKS |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
yards |
| 2024 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1.0 |
1 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1.0 |
1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Tackles: 2, McDaniel, Nov 01, 2025 (0-2); at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025 (2-0)
Sacks: 1.0, at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025 (1-0)
Tackles for loss: 1.0, at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025 (1-0)
|
Mickey Walker
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Will Wallace
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2025 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Brett Wolski
| PARTICIPATION |
g |
|
|
| 2026 |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
| TOTAL |
0 |
|
No other statistics |
Hudson Zawadzkas
| RECEIVING |
g |
rec |
yards |
td |
long |
rec/g |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
5 |
2 |
63 |
0 |
35 |
0.4 |
31.5 |
12.6 |
| 2024 |
7 |
7 |
103 |
0 |
39 |
1.0 |
14.7 |
14.7 |
| 2025 |
11 |
32 |
331 |
3 |
38 |
2.9 |
10.3 |
30.1 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
23 |
41 |
497 |
3 |
39 |
1.8 |
12.1 |
21.6 |
| SCORING |
g |
td |
rush |
rcv |
ret |
pat |
2pat |
fg |
total |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2024 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
1.8 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
23 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
0.9 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
5 |
0 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
12.6 |
| 2024 |
7 |
0 |
103 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
103 |
14.7 |
| 2025 |
11 |
0 |
331 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
331 |
30.1 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
23 |
0 |
497 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
497 |
21.6 |
| TACKLES |
g |
ua |
a |
total |
tfl |
pd |
ff |
fr |
blk |
qbh |
| 2023 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2024 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2025 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
23 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points scored: 8, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025
Touchdowns: 1, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025 ; Muhlenberg, Oct 11, 2025 ; at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025
Receptions: 8, Muhlenberg, Oct 11, 2025
Receiving yards: 92, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025 (7 receptions)
Receiving TDs: 1, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025 ; Muhlenberg, Oct 11, 2025 ; at Ursinus, Oct 25, 2025
Long reception: 39, Lebanon Valley, Sep 06, 2024
All-purpose yards: 92, at Gettysburg, Oct 04, 2025
Tackles: 1, 4 times
|
Paulus Zittrauer
| RUSHING |
g |
att |
yards |
td |
long |
avg/c |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
1.5 |
| 2024 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
0 |
7 |
5.5 |
5.5 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
5 |
3 |
14 |
0 |
7 |
4.7 |
2.8 |
| TOTAL OFFENSE |
g |
rush |
pass |
total |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
1.5 |
| 2024 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
2 |
11 |
0 |
11 |
5.5 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
5 |
14 |
0 |
14 |
2.8 |
| ALL PURPOSE |
g |
rush |
rcv |
pr |
kr |
ir |
total |
avg/g |
| 2023 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1.5 |
| 2024 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 2025 |
2 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
5.5 |
| 2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| TOTAL |
5 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
2.8 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Rush attempts: 2, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
Rush yards: 11, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (2 carries)
Long rush: 7, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
Total offense attempts: 2, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (2 rush,0 pass)
Total ofense yards: 11, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025 (11 rush,0 pass)
All-purpose yards: 11, Catholic, Sep 20, 2025
|
|